UNITED STATES
[…] External factors include, among other things, the current and future state of the demand for the installation of natural gas pipeline, including compressor stations, as well as the demand for water and sewer pipeline and services as well as the demand for commercial and industrial electrical installations.

               For the purpose of the 80% Test, the rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission (17 CFR 230.419) state that “if the business(es) or assets are acquired for cash, the fair value shall be presumed to equal the cash paid.”